Rob Kardashian explains Blac Chyna drama

blac-chyna-rob-kardashian-inline-5f566ae7-d6fa-4736-a497-579d13c50bcb

Rob Kardashian has taken to Instagram to give a detailed account of everything that’s transpired between him and his ex Blac Chyna. In a heated rant he explained how she has been toying with him and neglecting their children in the midst of it. It’s been a few months since Chyna infamously left Rob, taking their children and little about is has been known until now. With a mammoth 9 posts on Instagram Rob Kardashian breaks everything down.

 

In second post he posts this picture with the caption:

19624324_272288259845101_2569173445610831872_n

And this the dude that posted a pic in the same bed Chyna and I made our baby in. The house that I pay for. That robe i prob paid for. Imma send u messages from this dude asking to link with me or he gonna expose Chyna if I don’t help him get money cuz he can’t handle the bills to take care of Chyna. Lol. I pay lambo. Ferrari. Down payment on the rolls. Downpayment on your moms car. I pay your mother since u won’t even call your own mother back in months. I prob spent a million alone in the past 2 months. 90K necklaces. 70K watch. The Ferrari that u pretend u got yourself. Chyna I hope U find help and to this corn ball , u thirsty as fuck for hitting me and begging to link with me and if I don’t help u get money then u gonna expose Chyna. Bro go back to your son who is at home instead u out here fucking someone that everyone fucks including me. Lol. Clown. She everybody’s and it’s been that way. The disrespect in the bed that my baby daughter lays in. Chyna u literally lost on this one.

And in  third post:

19931791_111528489482317_6690579274933469184_n.jpg

In post #4:

foenfoes.png

“Everyone wonders how Chyna lost all that weight after the baby and she lies to everyone but no I’m such a great Husband that on our anniversary I paid 100K to do this surgery to get all everything fixed as much as they could. And then guess what she did after she was all healed when I was by her side the entire time. She left me and my baby which she had out of spite to get back at her other baby daddy. I can’t believe u would disrespect me like this”

In post #5:

19624324_272288259845101_2569173445610831872_n

“The saddest part is I knew about all this and didn’t say a word or speak on anything because I actually Love Chyna genuinely until she just sent me a video of her and this man kissing in her bed with my daughter and her son in the house. The same day she sent me pic of her pussy and saying i can come fuck her soon. The same exact day I had 250K of jeweler dropped off to the house. I never been so disrespected by a Woman and I support everything she does until this stuff. Just sloppy and messy and the disrespect. Thank God for my daughter but I will never allow my daughter over to that house that I pay for with all the drugs and alcohol that goes on. I got receipts for days and I’m gonna keep going and I don’t give a fuck. The girl told me today she gonna have a third baby daddy and she also told me today she wants to have more kids next year in June. And she sending me videos of her and other man with our babies in the house. And then this thirsty ass dude posting selfies in the house I pay for and bed I made my baby in damn shame.”

In post #6:

19932483_859355620897342_6610046542189428736_n

In post #7:

19761479_1066962523438477_8184750568456060928_n

In post #8:

19623457_1722385818060576_8215135542224879616_n

Post #9:

19932631_1263962503732843_8248280144150528000_n

Be sure to check Rob Kardashians Instagram for further updates.


Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s